SCIENCE |
MATH |
|
Shari Nygren K |
Diane Starns K^^ |
|
Julie Mink 1 |
Barb Murphy 1 |
|
Mary Hall 3 |
Jenny Washburn 2 |
|
Teresa Luers 4 |
Jan Gutierrez 3 |
|
Kristi Bundy 6 # |
Erin Rathe - 4^^ |
|
Alice West Title I & HAL |
Cheryl Devlin 5 |
|
Lona Pinkall MS |
Jody Gude Elem Sped |
|
Lou Ann Hoehner HS |
Amy Scheil MS |
|
Laurie
Duff HS |
Nate Tonjes HS^^ |
|
Eric Stuthman Voc Ag |
Jim Mohrmann HS |
|
Brian
Bennetzen MS/HS Sped |
Dan Brokaw HS ^^ |
|
Teresa Bray Elem Principal^^ |
Dustin Foutch IT^^ |
|
|
Jill Finkey Curriculum^^ # |
|
|
LANGUAGE ARTS |
|
Wendy Hughes K |
|
Pat Yardley 1 # |
|
Roxanne Kingston 2 |
PE & HEALTH |
|
Patti Schofield 3 |
Ryan Thompson Elem |
|
Connie Willadsen 4 |
Brad Jacobsen MS/HS # |
|
Colleen Lewin 5^^ |
Leisa Rogers MS/HS |
|
Brian Thimm 6 |
Christine Cook Elem Guidance |
|
Kayla Laune Title I |
Jon Richards MS/HS Guidance |
|
Jean Bernth Speech |
Teresa Bray Elem Principal^^ |
|
Janet Rolofson Head Start |
|
Rita Smits Elem Sped |
|
Kendra Craven MS |
|
Renee Kucera MS |
FOREIGN LANGUAGE |
|
Erin Koesters HS |
Vicki Washburn^^ # |
|
Janice Alcorn HS # |
Nancy Lueking |
|
Vicki Washburn HS^^ # |
Sarah Pearson |
|
Ray Bentzen MS/HS Principal^^ |
Jill Finkey
Curriculum^^ # |
|
|
|
SOCIAL STUDIES |
|
Megan Mason 1 |
|
Trisha Nichelson 2 |
FINE ARTS |
|
Brian Smith 5 |
Kim Evans Art 7-12 |
|
Stu Essman 6 |
Sharon Bebout Music K-4 |
|
Kristin Fangmeyer MS/HS Sped |
Cori Lightfoot Art K-6^^ |
|
Matt Flynn MS^^ |
Pat Yunker Music 5-12 |
|
Jerry Wendelin MS/HS/Media^^ |
Jonathan Jaworski Instrumental 5-12 |
|
Reed Schwartz HS |
Randy Wiese Asst. MS/HS Principal |
|
Brian Petermann HS |
|
Jean Ann Watermeier
Business^^ |
|
Craig Pease Superintendent |
|
|
************************************ |
|
BOLD
Curriculum Council Members/Co-chairs |
|
Italicized Multi-cultural
team member |
# SIP Leadership Team Members |
|
^^Technology Committee Members |
|
***Curriculum
Committees are subject to change at the discretion of the Curriculum
Supervisor. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|